No upcoming matches have been added yet. Predictions appear here as soon as the schedule is released.
Maja Chwalinska#22
Sonay Kartal#170No H2H
69%31%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Maja Chwalinska (69%)Correct
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
69%Probability: Maja Chwalinska31%
Our model: 69%·Odds (Kalshi): 50%·Edge: +19% Probability→ Favor Maja Chwalinska (69% prob)Strong signal
Iga Swiatek#9
Maja Chwalinska#22No H2H
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Iga Swiatek (74%)Wrong
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
74%Probability: Iga Swiatek26%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 86%·Edge: -12%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (74% prob)Strong signal
Sonay Kartal#170
Jelena Ostapenko#34 ▾Winner: Sonay KartalOur pick: Jelena Ostapenko (59%)Wrong
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
41%Probability: Jelena Ostapenko59%
Probability→ Favor Jelena Ostapenko (59% prob)Close match
Ann Li#31
Iga Swiatek#9 ▾Winner: Iga SwiatekOur pick: Iga Swiatek (76%)Correct
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
24%Probability: Iga Swiatek76%
Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (76% prob)Elite
Elina Svitolina#6
Sonay Kartal#170H2H 2-0
91%9%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Sonay KartalOur pick: Elina Svitolina (91%)Wrong
Elina Svitolina
Rank #6 Top 10
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
91%Probability: Elina Svitolina9%
Our model: 91%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: +24%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Elina Svitolina (91% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Ashlyn Krueger#68
Iga Swiatek#9No H2H
15%85%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Iga SwiatekOur pick: Iga Swiatek (85%)Correct
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #68 Top 100
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
15%Probability: Iga Swiatek85%
Our model: 85%·Odds (Kalshi): 91%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (85% prob)Elite
Diana Shnaider#13
Jelena Ostapenko#34No H2H
70%30%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jelena OstapenkoOur pick: Diana Shnaider (70%)Wrong
Diana Shnaider
Rank #13 Top 30
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
70%Probability: Diana Shnaider30%
Our model: 70%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Diana Shnaider (70% prob)Strong signal
Ann Li#31
Janice Tjen#47No H2H
63%37%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Ann LiOur pick: Ann Li (63%)Correct
Janice Tjen
Rank #47 Top 100
63%Probability: Ann Li37%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: -2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Ann Li (63% prob)Moderate
Leylah Fernandez#25
Jelena Ostapenko#34H2H 0-1
60%40%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jelena OstapenkoOur pick: Leylah Fernandez (60%)Wrong
Leylah Fernandez
Rank #25 Top 30
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
60%Probability: Leylah Fernandez40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 54%·Edge: +6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Leylah Fernandez (60% prob)Close match
Maja Chwalinska#22
Maria Sakkari#35H2H 1-1
48%52%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Maria Sakkari (52%)Wrong
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
Maria Sakkari
Rank #35 Top 100
48%Probability: Maria Sakkari52%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 56%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Maria Sakkari (52% prob)Low confidence
Elina Svitolina#6
Hanyu Guo#240No H2H
92%8%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Elina SvitolinaOur pick: Elina Svitolina (92%)Correct
Elina Svitolina
Rank #6 Top 10
Hanyu Guo
Rank #240 Outside Top 200
92%Probability: Elina Svitolina8%
Our model: 92%·Odds (Kalshi): 89%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Elina Svitolina (92% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Aryna Sabalenka#2
Ann Li#31H2H 3-0
90%10%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Ann LiOur pick: Aryna Sabalenka (90%)Wrong
Aryna Sabalenka
Rank #2 Top 10
90%Probability: Aryna Sabalenka10%
Our model: 90%·Odds (Kalshi): 85%·Edge: +5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Aryna Sabalenka (90% prob)Elite
Han Shi#217
Leylah Fernandez#25No H2H
17%83%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Leylah FernandezOur pick: Leylah Fernandez (83%)Correct
Han Shi
Rank #217 Outside Top 200
Leylah Fernandez
Rank #25 Top 30
17%Probability: Leylah Fernandez83%
Our model: 83%·Odds (Kalshi): 77%·Edge: +6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Leylah Fernandez (83% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Mia Pohankova#202
Maria Sakkari#35No H2H
26%74%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maria SakkariOur pick: Maria Sakkari (74%)Correct
Mia Pohankova
Rank #202 Outside Top 200
Maria Sakkari
Rank #35 Top 100
26%Probability: Maria Sakkari74%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 70%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Maria Sakkari (74% prob)Strong signal
Iva Jovic#11
Maja Chwalinska#22No H2H
69%31%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Iva Jovic (69%)Wrong
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
69%Probability: Iva Jovic31%
Our model: 69%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Iva Jovic (69% prob)Strong signal
Jasmine Paolini#33
Sonay Kartal#170No H2H
68%32%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Sonay KartalOur pick: Jasmine Paolini (68%)Wrong
Jasmine Paolini
Rank #33 Top 100
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
68%Probability: Jasmine Paolini32%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 53%·Edge: +15%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Jasmine Paolini (68% prob)Strong signal
Ashlyn Krueger#68
Lanlana Tararudee#60 ▾Winner: Ashlyn KruegerOur pick: Lanlana Tararudee (62%)Wrong
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #68 Top 100
Lanlana Tararudee
Rank #60 Top 100
38%Probability: Lanlana Tararudee62%
Probability→ Favor Lanlana Tararudee (62% prob)Close match
Karolina Muchova#7
Diana Shnaider#13 ▾Winner: Diana ShnaiderOur pick: Karolina Muchova (62%)Wrong
Karolina Muchova
Rank #7 Top 10
Diana Shnaider
Rank #13 Top 30
62%Probability: Karolina Muchova38%
Our model: 62%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +11% Probability→ Favor Karolina Muchova (62% prob)Close match
Jelena Ostapenko#34
Jessica Pegula#4H2H 2-4
16%84%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jelena OstapenkoOur pick: Jessica Pegula (84%)Wrong
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
Jessica Pegula
Rank #4 Top 10
16%Probability: Jessica Pegula84%
Our model: 84%·Odds (Kalshi): 70%·Edge: +14%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Jessica Pegula (84% prob)Elite
Iva Jovic#11
Dayana Yastremska#103No H2H
83%17%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Iva JovicOur pick: Iva Jovic (83%)Correct
Dayana Yastremska
Rank #103 Top 200
83%Probability: Iva Jovic17%
Our model: 83%·Odds (Kalshi): 81%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Iva Jovic (83% prob)Elite
Magdalena Frech#56
Iga Swiatek#9H2H 0-1
17%83%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Iga SwiatekOur pick: Iga Swiatek (83%)Correct
Magdalena Frech
Rank #56 Top 100
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
17%Probability: Iga Swiatek83%
Our model: 83%·Odds (Kalshi): 92%·Edge: -9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (83% prob)Elite
Elina Svitolina#6
Liudmila Samsonova#43H2H 1-0
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Elina SvitolinaOur pick: Elina Svitolina (80%)Correct
Elina Svitolina
Rank #6 Top 10
Liudmila Samsonova
Rank #43 Top 100
80%Probability: Elina Svitolina20%
Our model: 80%·Odds (Kalshi): 72%·Edge: +8%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Elina Svitolina (80% prob)Elite
Karolina Muchova#7
Caty McNally#70H2H 1-1
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Karolina MuchovaOur pick: Karolina Muchova (80%)Correct
Karolina Muchova
Rank #7 Top 10
Caty McNally
Rank #70 Top 100
80%Probability: Karolina Muchova20%
Our model: 80%·Odds (Kalshi): 81%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Karolina Muchova (80% prob)Elite
Sonay Kartal#170
Belinda Bencic#12No H2H
22%78%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Sonay KartalOur pick: Belinda Bencic (78%)Wrong
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
Belinda Bencic
Rank #12 Top 30
22%Probability: Belinda Bencic78%
Our model: 78%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: +9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Belinda Bencic (78% prob)Elite
Katie Volynets#88
Hanyu Guo#240No H2H
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Hanyu GuoOur pick: Katie Volynets (74%)Wrong
Katie Volynets
Rank #88 Top 100
Hanyu Guo
Rank #240 Outside Top 200
74%Probability: Katie Volynets26%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 82%·Edge: -8%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (74% prob)Strong signal
Ann Li#31
Camila Osorio#67H2H 4-2
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Ann LiOur pick: Ann Li (65%)Correct
Camila Osorio
Rank #67 Top 100
65%Probability: Ann Li35%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 53%·Edge: +12%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Ann Li (65% prob)Moderate
Mia Pohankova#202
Xiyu Wang#91No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Mia PohankovaOur pick: Xiyu Wang (64%)Wrong
Mia Pohankova
Rank #202 Outside Top 200
Xiyu Wang
Rank #91 Top 100
36%Probability: Xiyu Wang64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Xiyu Wang (64% prob)Moderate
Janice Tjen#47
Daria Snigur#42No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Janice TjenOur pick: Daria Snigur (64%)Wrong
Janice Tjen
Rank #47 Top 100
Daria Snigur
Rank #42 Top 100
36%Probability: Daria Snigur64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 60%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Daria Snigur (64% prob)Moderate
Yulia Putintseva#79
Diana Shnaider#13H2H 2-0
39%61%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Diana ShnaiderOur pick: Diana Shnaider (61%)Correct
Yulia Putintseva
Rank #79 Top 100
Diana Shnaider
Rank #13 Top 30
39%Probability: Diana Shnaider61%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: -14%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Diana Shnaider (61% prob)Close match
Jasmine Paolini#33
Nikola Bartunkova#29No H2H
43%57%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jasmine PaoliniOur pick: Nikola Bartunkova (57%)Wrong
Jasmine Paolini
Rank #33 Top 100
Nikola Bartunkova
Rank #29 Top 30
43%Probability: Nikola Bartunkova57%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: -2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Nikola Bartunkova (57% prob)Low confidence
Marie Bouzkova#28
Maja Chwalinska#22No H2H
54%46%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Marie Bouzkova (54%)Wrong
Marie Bouzkova
Rank #28 Top 30
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
54%Probability: Marie Bouzkova46%
Our model: 54%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: -11%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Marie Bouzkova (54% prob)Low confidence
Ashlyn Krueger#68
Shuai Zhang#81H2H 1-1
46%54%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Ashlyn KruegerOur pick: Shuai Zhang (54%)Wrong
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #68 Top 100
Shuai Zhang
Rank #81 Top 100
46%Probability: Shuai Zhang54%
Our model: 54%·Odds (Kalshi): 42%·Edge: +12%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Shuai Zhang (54% prob)Low confidence
Hanyu Guo#240
Sorana Cirstea#16No H2H
10%90%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Hanyu GuoOur pick: Sorana Cirstea (90%)Wrong
Hanyu Guo
Rank #240 Outside Top 200
Sorana Cirstea
Rank #16 Top 30
10%Probability: Sorana Cirstea90%
Our model: 90%·Odds (Kalshi): 88%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Sorana Cirstea (90% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Alexandra Eala#18
Han Shi#231No H2H
90%10%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Han ShiOur pick: Alexandra Eala (90%)Wrong
Alexandra Eala
Rank #18 Top 30
Han Shi
Rank #231 Outside Top 200
90%Probability: Alexandra Eala10%
Our model: 90%·Odds (Kalshi): 80%·Edge: +10%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alexandra Eala (90% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Katie Boulter#54
Diana Shnaider#13H2H 0-2
25%75%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Diana ShnaiderOur pick: Diana Shnaider (75%)Correct
Katie Boulter
Rank #54 Top 100
Diana Shnaider
Rank #13 Top 30
25%Probability: Diana Shnaider75%
Our model: 75%·Odds (Kalshi): 79%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Diana Shnaider (75% prob)Elite
Mayar Sherif#52
Maja Chwalinska#22H2H 1-1
31%69%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Maja ChwalinskaOur pick: Maja Chwalinska (69%)Correct
Mayar Sherif
Rank #52 Top 100
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
31%Probability: Maja Chwalinska69%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
40%60%
Probability→ Favor Maja Chwalinska (69% prob)Strong signal
Dayana Yastremska#103
Cristina Bucsa#38 ▾Winner: Dayana YastremskaOur pick: Cristina Bucsa (65%)Wrong
Dayana Yastremska
Rank #103 Top 200
Cristina Bucsa
Rank #38 Top 100
35%Probability: Cristina Bucsa65%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 48%·Edge: +17%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Cristina Bucsa (65% prob)Moderate
Lilli Tagger#55
Nikola Bartunkova#29No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Nikola BartunkovaOur pick: Nikola Bartunkova (64%)Correct
Lilli Tagger
Rank #55 Top 100
Nikola Bartunkova
Rank #29 Top 30
36%Probability: Nikola Bartunkova64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 70%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Nikola Bartunkova (64% prob)Moderate
Daria Snigur#42
Elise Mertens#14No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Daria SnigurOur pick: Elise Mertens (64%)Wrong
Daria Snigur
Rank #42 Top 100
Elise Mertens
Rank #14 Top 30
36%Probability: Elise Mertens64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Elise Mertens (64% prob)Moderate
Maria Sakkari#35
Marta Kostyuk#10H2H 2-2
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maria SakkariOur pick: Marta Kostyuk (64%)Wrong
Maria Sakkari
Rank #35 Top 100
Marta Kostyuk
Rank #10 Top 10
36%Probability: Marta Kostyuk64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 66%·Edge: -2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Marta Kostyuk (64% prob)Moderate
Daria Kasatkina#82
Jelena Ostapenko#34H2H 2-6
37%63%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jelena OstapenkoOur pick: Jelena Ostapenko (63%)Correct
Daria Kasatkina
Rank #82 Top 100
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
37%Probability: Jelena Ostapenko63%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 56%·Edge: +7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Jelena Ostapenko (63% prob)Moderate
Xiyu Wang#85
Xinyu Wang#38 ▾Winner: Xiyu WangOur pick: Xiyu Wang (59%)Correct
Xiyu Wang
Rank #85 Top 100
Xinyu Wang
Rank #38 Top 100
59%Probability: Xiyu Wang41%
Our model: 59%·Odds (Kalshi): 49%·Edge: +10% Probability→ Favor Xiyu Wang (59% prob)Close match
Caty McNally#72
Yuliia Starodubtseva#45H2H 1-0
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Caty McNallyOur pick: Caty McNally (58%)Correct
Caty McNally
Rank #72 Top 100
Yuliia Starodubtseva
Rank #45 Top 100
58%Probability: Caty McNally42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 62%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Caty McNally (58% prob)Close match
Yulia Putintseva#79
Zeynep Sonmez#59H2H 1-0
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Yulia PutintsevaOur pick: Yulia Putintseva (58%)Correct
Yulia Putintseva
Rank #79 Top 100
Zeynep Sonmez
Rank #59 Top 100
58%Probability: Yulia Putintseva42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 55%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Yulia Putintseva (58% prob)Close match
Katerina Siniakova#87
Liudmila Samsonova#43H2H 2-2
47%53%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Liudmila SamsonovaOur pick: Liudmila Samsonova (53%)Correct
Katerina Siniakova
Rank #87 Top 100
Liudmila Samsonova
Rank #43 Top 100
47%Probability: Liudmila Samsonova53%
Our model: 53%·Odds (Kalshi): 54%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Liudmila Samsonova (53% prob)Low confidence
Kimberly Birrell#40
Katie Volynets#88H2H 2-2
48%52%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Katie VolynetsOur pick: Katie Volynets (52%)Correct
Kimberly Birrell
Rank #40 Top 100
Katie Volynets
Rank #88 Top 100
48%Probability: Katie Volynets52%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 64%·Edge: -12%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (52% prob)Low confidence
Janice Tjen#49
Aoi Ito#361H2H 1-0
83%17%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Janice TjenOur pick: Janice Tjen (83%)Correct
Janice Tjen
Rank #49 Top 100
Aoi Ito
Rank #361 Outside Top 200
83%Probability: Janice Tjen17%
Our model: 83%·Odds (Kalshi): 73%·Edge: +10%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Janice Tjen (83% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Maria Sakkari#33
Donna Vekic#40H2H 4-7
60%40%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Maria SakkariOur pick: Maria Sakkari (60%)Correct
Maria Sakkari
Rank #33 Top 100
Donna Vekic
Rank #40 Top 100
60%Probability: Maria Sakkari40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Maria Sakkari (60% prob)Close match
Clara Tauson#44
Marie Bouzkova#27H2H 1-0
42%58%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Marie BouzkovaOur pick: Marie Bouzkova (58%)Correct
Clara Tauson
Rank #44 Top 100
Marie Bouzkova
Rank #27 Top 30
42%Probability: Marie Bouzkova58%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: -10%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Marie Bouzkova (58% prob)Close match
Ekaterina Alexandrova#28
Leylah Fernandez#26H2H 3-1
56%44%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Leylah FernandezOur pick: Ekaterina Alexandrova (56%)Wrong
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Rank #28 Top 30
Leylah Fernandez
Rank #26 Top 30
56%Probability: Ekaterina Alexandrova44%
Our model: 56%·Odds (Kalshi): 54%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Ekaterina Alexandrova (56% prob)Low confidence
Jasmine Paolini#20
Sara Bejlek#29No H2H
46%54%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Jasmine PaoliniOur pick: Sara Bejlek (54%)Wrong
Jasmine Paolini
Rank #20 Top 30
Sara Bejlek
Rank #29 Top 30
46%Probability: Sara Bejlek54%
Our model: 54%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +3% Probability→ Favor Sara Bejlek (54% prob)Low confidence
Anhelina Kalinina#50
Sonay Kartal#129H2H 1-0
49%51%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Sonay KartalOur pick: Sonay Kartal (51%)Correct
Anhelina Kalinina
Rank #50 Top 100
Sonay Kartal
Rank #129 Top 200
49%Probability: Sonay Kartal51%
Our model: 51%·Odds (Kalshi): 62%·Edge: -11% Probability→ Favor Sonay Kartal (51% prob)Low confidence
Mananchaya Sawangkaew#90
Magdalena Frech#48No H2H
50%50%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Magdalena FrechOur pick: Mananchaya Sawangkaew (50%)Wrong
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Rank #90 Top 100
Magdalena Frech
Rank #48 Top 100
50%Probability: Mananchaya Sawangkaew50%
Our model: 50%·Odds (Kalshi): 46%·Edge: +4% Probability→ Favor Mananchaya Sawangkaew (50% prob)Low confidence
Magdalena Frech#48
Aoi Ito#361No H2H
83%17%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Aoi ItoOur pick: Magdalena Frech (83%)Wrong
Magdalena Frech
Rank #48 Top 100
Aoi Ito
Rank #361 Outside Top 200
83%Probability: Magdalena Frech17%
Our model: 83%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: +8%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Magdalena Frech (83% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Camila Osorio#66
Tyra Caterina Grant#156No H2H
73%27%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Camila OsorioOur pick: Camila Osorio (72%)Correct
Camila Osorio
Rank #66 Top 100
Tyra Caterina Grant
Rank #156 Top 200
73%Probability: Camila Osorio27%
Probability→ Favor Camila Osorio (73% prob)Strong signal
Han Shi#231
Kamilla Rakhimova#76No H2H
32%68%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Han ShiOur pick: Kamilla Rakhimova (68%)Wrong
Han Shi
Rank #231 Outside Top 200
Kamilla Rakhimova
Rank #76 Top 100
32%Probability: Kamilla Rakhimova68%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: -7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Kamilla Rakhimova (68% prob)Strong signal
Anna Bondar#64
Lois Boisson#274 ▾Winner: Anna BondarOur pick: Anna Bondar (66%)Correct
Anna Bondar
Rank #64 Top 100
Lois Boisson
Rank #274 Outside Top 200
66%Probability: Anna Bondar34%
Our model: 66%·Odds (Kalshi): 47%·Edge: +19%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Anna Bondar (66% prob)Moderate
Polina Kudermetova#104
Katie Volynets#74No H2H
35%65%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Katie VolynetsOur pick: Katie Volynets (65%)Correct
Polina Kudermetova
Rank #104 Top 200
Katie Volynets
Rank #74 Top 100
35%Probability: Katie Volynets65%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (65% prob)Moderate
Sara Sorribes Tormo#194
Daria Kasatkina#87H2H 1-1
37%63%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Daria KasatkinaOur pick: Daria Kasatkina (63%)Correct
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Rank #194 Top 200
Daria Kasatkina
Rank #87 Top 100
37%Probability: Daria Kasatkina63%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 63%·Edge: 0%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Daria Kasatkina (63% prob)Moderate
Yulia Putintseva#82
Ashlyn Krueger#73 ▾Winner: Yulia PutintsevaOur pick: Yulia Putintseva (62%)Correct
Yulia Putintseva
Rank #82 Top 100
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #73 Top 100
62%Probability: Yulia Putintseva38%
Our model: 62%·Odds (Kalshi): 50%·Edge: +12% Probability→ Favor Yulia Putintseva (62% prob)Close match
Lanlana Tararudee#63
Caty McNally#72 ▾Winner: Caty McNallyOur pick: Lanlana Tararudee (60%)Wrong
Lanlana Tararudee
Rank #63 Top 100
Caty McNally
Rank #72 Top 100
60%Probability: Lanlana Tararudee40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 46%·Edge: +14%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Lanlana Tararudee (60% prob)Close match
Anna Bondar#64
Mananchaya Sawangkaew#90No H2H
57%43%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Mananchaya SawangkaewOur pick: Anna Bondar (57%)Wrong
Anna Bondar
Rank #64 Top 100
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Rank #90 Top 100
57%Probability: Anna Bondar43%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 55%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Anna Bondar (57% prob)Low confidence
Mananchaya Sawangkaew#90
Maya Joint#75H2H 0-1
43%57%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Mananchaya SawangkaewOur pick: Maya Joint (57%)Wrong
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
Rank #90 Top 100
Maya Joint
Rank #75 Top 100
43%Probability: Maya Joint57%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 62%·Edge: -5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Maya Joint (57% prob)Low confidence
Camila Osorio#66
Katie Volynets#74H2H 1-0
47%53%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Katie VolynetsOur pick: Katie Volynets (53%)Correct
Camila Osorio
Rank #66 Top 100
Katie Volynets
Rank #74 Top 100
47%Probability: Katie Volynets53%
Our model: 53%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (53% prob)Low confidence
Zeynep Sonmez#58
Sinja Kraus#95No H2H
49%51%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Zeynep SonmezOur pick: Sinja Kraus (51%)Wrong
Zeynep Sonmez
Rank #58 Top 100
Sinja Kraus
Rank #95 Top 100
49%Probability: Sinja Kraus51%
Our model: 51%·Odds (Kalshi): 40%·Edge: +11% Probability→ Favor Sinja Kraus (51% prob)Low confidence
Aoi Ito#361
Alycia Parks#70No H2H
19%81%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Aoi ItoOur pick: Alycia Parks (81%)Wrong
Aoi Ito
Rank #361 Outside Top 200
Alycia Parks
Rank #70 Top 100
19%Probability: Alycia Parks81%
Our model: 81%·Odds (Kalshi): 61%·Edge: +20%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alycia Parks (81% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Talia Gibson#37
Sara Sorribes Tormo#194No H2H
78%22%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Sara Sorribes TormoOur pick: Talia Gibson (78%)Wrong
Talia Gibson
Rank #37 Top 100
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Rank #194 Top 200
78%Probability: Talia Gibson22%
Our model: 78%·Odds (Kalshi): 66%·Edge: +12%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Talia Gibson (78% prob)Elite
Peyton Stearns#36
Han Shi#231No H2H
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Han ShiOur pick: Peyton Stearns (74%)Wrong
Peyton Stearns
Rank #36 Top 100
Han Shi
Rank #231 Outside Top 200
74%Probability: Peyton Stearns26%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 77%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Peyton Stearns (74% prob)Strong signal
Sofia Kenin#107
Kamilla Rakhimova#76No H2H
31%69%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Kamilla RakhimovaOur pick: Kamilla Rakhimova (69%)Correct
Sofia Kenin
Rank #107 Top 200
Kamilla Rakhimova
Rank #76 Top 100
31%Probability: Kamilla Rakhimova69%
Our model: 69%·Odds (Kalshi): 58%·Edge: +11%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Kamilla Rakhimova (69% prob)Strong signal
Magdalena Frech#48
Moyuka Uchijima#106No H2H
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Magdalena FrechOur pick: Magdalena Frech (67%)Correct
Magdalena Frech
Rank #48 Top 100
Moyuka Uchijima
Rank #106 Top 200
67%Probability: Magdalena Frech33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Magdalena Frech (67% prob)Moderate
Lanlana Tararudee#63
Claire Liu#97 ▾Winner: Lanlana TararudeeOur pick: Lanlana Tararudee (61%)Correct
Lanlana Tararudee
Rank #63 Top 100
Claire Liu
Rank #97 Top 100
61%Probability: Lanlana Tararudee39%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +10% Probability→ Favor Lanlana Tararudee (61% prob)Close match
Yue Yuan#135
Caty McNally#72H2H 1-0
39%61%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Caty McNallyOur pick: Caty McNally (61%)Correct
Yue Yuan
Rank #135 Top 200
Caty McNally
Rank #72 Top 100
39%Probability: Caty McNally61%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Caty McNally (61% prob)Close match
Daria Kasatkina#87
Viktorija Golubic#67 ▾Winner: Daria KasatkinaOur pick: Viktorija Golubic (60%)Wrong
Daria Kasatkina
Rank #87 Top 100
Viktorija Golubic
Rank #67 Top 100
40%Probability: Viktorija Golubic60%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 50%·Edge: +10% Probability→ Favor Viktorija Golubic (60% prob)Close match
Taylah Preston#91
Ashlyn Krueger#73 ▾Winner: Ashlyn KruegerOur pick: Taylah Preston (58%)Wrong
Taylah Preston
Rank #91 Top 100
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #73 Top 100
58%Probability: Taylah Preston42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 41%·Edge: +17%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Taylah Preston (58% prob)Close match
Sinja Kraus#95
Magda Linette#80No H2H
57%43%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Sinja KrausOur pick: Sinja Kraus (57%)Correct
Sinja Kraus
Rank #95 Top 100
Magda Linette
Rank #80 Top 100
57%Probability: Sinja Kraus43%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 46%·Edge: +11%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Sinja Kraus (57% prob)Low confidence
Elena Gabriela Ruse#62
Yulia Putintseva#82No H2H
55%45%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Yulia PutintsevaOur pick: Elena Gabriela Ruse (55%)Wrong
Elena Gabriela Ruse
Rank #62 Top 100
Yulia Putintseva
Rank #82 Top 100
55%Probability: Elena Gabriela Ruse45%
Our model: 55%·Odds (Kalshi): 58%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Elena Gabriela Ruse (55% prob)Low confidence
Zeynep Sonmez#58
Anastasia Zakharova#110H2H 1-1
52%48%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Zeynep SonmezOur pick: Zeynep Sonmez (52%)Correct
Zeynep Sonmez
Rank #58 Top 100
Anastasia Zakharova
Rank #110 Top 200
52%Probability: Zeynep Sonmez48%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Zeynep Sonmez (52% prob)Low confidence