Sunday, October 18, 2026
Daily Picks
Win probability predictions for every ATP and WTA match today, powered by SetProb's multi factor statistical model. Select any match for the full breakdown.
Today's Top Picks 63%+ confidence
No H2H
91%9%
EliteMarket agrees
Sorana Cirstea
Rank #16 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Han Shi
Rank #217 Outside Top 200
91%Probability: Sorana Cirstea9%
ELO
71%29%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
59%41%
Last 10
47%53%
Season Form
58%42%
Probability→ Favor Sorana Cirstea (91% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
69%31%
Strong signal
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
69%Probability: Maja Chwalinska31%
ELO
52%48%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
48%52%
Probability→ Favor Maja Chwalinska (69% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Nishesh Basavareddy
Rank #139 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Aziz Dougaz
Rank #430 Outside Top 200
67%Probability: Nishesh Basavareddy33%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
52%48%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
53%47%
Probability→ Favor Nishesh Basavareddy (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Kyrian Jacquet
Rank #76 Top 100
vs
H2H 1-0
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Rank #189 Top 200
67%Probability: Kyrian Jacquet33%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
75%25%
Surface
52%48%
Last 10
53%47%
Season Form
55%45%
Probability→ Favor Kyrian Jacquet (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 2-0
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Thiago Agustin Tirante
Rank #54 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-0
Facundo Diaz Acosta
Rank #69 Top 100
67%Probability: Thiago Agustin Tirante33%
ELO
59%41%
H2H
83%17%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
64%36%
Last 10
56%44%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
64%36%
Probability→ Favor Thiago Agustin Tirante (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
66%34%
Moderate
Otto Virtanen
Rank #107 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
Rank #172 Top 200
66%Probability: Otto Virtanen34%
ELO
63%37%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
63%37%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
59%41%
Probability→ Favor Otto Virtanen (66% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
Viktorija Golubic
Rank #72 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Mai Hontama
Rank #164 Top 200
65%Probability: Viktorija Golubic35%
ELO
58%42%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Viktorija Golubic (65% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
64%36%
ModerateMarket agrees
Talia Gibson
Rank #41 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Harriet Dart
Rank #113 Top 200
64%Probability: Talia Gibson36%
ELO
54%46%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
53%47%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
55%45%
Probability→ Favor Talia Gibson (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
All ATP and WTA Matches
No H2H
91%9%
EliteMarket agrees
Sorana Cirstea
Rank #16 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Han Shi
Rank #217 Outside Top 200
91%Probability: Sorana Cirstea9%
ELO
71%29%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
59%41%
Last 10
47%53%
Season Form
58%42%
Probability→ Favor Sorana Cirstea (91% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
69%31%
Strong signal
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
69%Probability: Maja Chwalinska31%
ELO
52%48%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
48%52%
Probability→ Favor Maja Chwalinska (69% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Nishesh Basavareddy
Rank #139 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Aziz Dougaz
Rank #430 Outside Top 200
67%Probability: Nishesh Basavareddy33%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
52%48%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
53%47%
Probability→ Favor Nishesh Basavareddy (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Kyrian Jacquet
Rank #76 Top 100
vs
H2H 1-0
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Rank #189 Top 200
67%Probability: Kyrian Jacquet33%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
75%25%
Surface
52%48%
Last 10
53%47%
Season Form
55%45%
Probability→ Favor Kyrian Jacquet (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 2-0
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
Thiago Agustin Tirante
Rank #54 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-0
Facundo Diaz Acosta
Rank #69 Top 100
67%Probability: Thiago Agustin Tirante33%
ELO
59%41%
H2H
83%17%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
64%36%
Last 10
56%44%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
64%36%
Probability→ Favor Thiago Agustin Tirante (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
66%34%
Moderate
Otto Virtanen
Rank #107 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
Rank #172 Top 200
66%Probability: Otto Virtanen34%
ELO
63%37%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
63%37%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
59%41%
Probability→ Favor Otto Virtanen (66% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
Viktorija Golubic
Rank #72 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Mai Hontama
Rank #164 Top 200
65%Probability: Viktorija Golubic35%
ELO
58%42%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Viktorija Golubic (65% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
64%36%
ModerateMarket agrees
Talia Gibson
Rank #41 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Harriet Dart
Rank #113 Top 200
64%Probability: Talia Gibson36%
ELO
54%46%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
53%47%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
55%45%
Probability→ Favor Talia Gibson (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
38%62%
Close match
Jan Kumstat
Rank #191 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Michael Mmoh
Rank #151 Top 200
38%Probability: Michael Mmoh62%
ELO
39%61%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
46%54%
Last 10
53%47%
Season Form
43%57%
Probability→ Favor Michael Mmoh (62% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 0-1
61%39%
Close match
Jurij Rodionov
Rank #140 Top 200
vs
H2H 0-1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Rank #296 Outside Top 200
61%Probability: Jurij Rodionov39%
ELO
56%44%
H2H
33%67%
H2H Surface
25%75%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
62%38%
Season Form
50%50%
Probability→ Favor Jurij Rodionov (61% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
39%61%
Close matchMarket agrees
Maxim Mrva
Rank #217 Outside Top 200
vs
No H2H
Dusan Lajovic
Rank #148 Top 200
39%Probability: Dusan Lajovic61%
ELO
45%55%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
49%51%
Last 10
45%55%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Dusan Lajovic (61% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
39%61%
Close matchMarket agrees
Ugo Blanchet
Rank #305 Outside Top 200
vs
No H2H
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
Rank #152 Top 200
39%Probability: Nicolai Budkov Kjaer61%
ELO
47%53%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
48%52%
Last 10
48%52%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Nicolai Budkov Kjaer (61% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
40%60%
Close matchMarket agrees
Francesco Maestrelli
Rank #171 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Borna Gojo
Rank #150 Top 200
40%Probability: Borna Gojo60%
ELO
43%57%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
48%52%
Season Form
44%56%
Probability→ Favor Borna Gojo (60% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
40%60%
Close match
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #68 Top 100
vs
H2H 1-0
Janice Tjen
Rank #47 Top 100
40%Probability: Janice Tjen60%
ELO
40%60%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
44%56%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
50%50%
Probability→ Favor Janice Tjen (60% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
41%59%
Close match
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rank #26 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Rafael Jodar
Rank #13 Top 30
41%Probability: Rafael Jodar59%
ELO
48%52%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
50%50%
Last 10
51%49%
Season Form
50%50%
Probability→ Favor Rafael Jodar (59% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
Clement Chidekh
Rank #146 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Gauthier Onclin
Rank #168 Top 200
58%Probability: Clement Chidekh42%
ELO
54%46%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
51%49%
Last 10
57%43%
Season Form
52%48%
Probability→ Favor Clement Chidekh (58% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
Valentin Royer
Rank #105 Top 200
vs
H2H 1-0
Clement Tabur
Rank #160 Top 200
58%Probability: Valentin Royer42%
ELO
50%50%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
52%48%
Last 10
55%45%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Valentin Royer (58% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
Elise Mertens
Rank #14 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Leylah Fernandez
Rank #25 Top 30
58%Probability: Elise Mertens42%
ELO
50%50%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
51%49%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
53%47%
Probability→ Favor Elise Mertens (58% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
Lanlana Tararudee
Rank #60 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Kaitlin Quevedo
Rank #76 Top 100
58%Probability: Lanlana Tararudee42%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
51%49%
Last 10
43%57%
Season Form
52%48%
Probability→ Favor Lanlana Tararudee (58% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
43%57%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
Remy Bertola
Rank #227 Outside Top 200
vs
H2H 1-0
Federico Cina
Rank #147 Top 200
43%Probability: Federico Cina57%
ELO
44%56%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
75%25%
Surface
49%51%
Last 10
47%53%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Federico Cina (57% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
57%43%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
Martin Damm
Rank #104 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
Rank #165 Top 200
57%Probability: Martin Damm43%
ELO
50%50%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
51%49%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
50%50%
Probability→ Favor Martin Damm (57% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
57%43%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
Caty McNally
Rank #70 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Sinja Kraus
Rank #75 Top 100
57%Probability: Caty McNally43%
ELO
57%43%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
51%49%
Probability→ Favor Caty McNally (57% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
44%56%
Low confidence
Miomir Kecmanovic
Rank #61 Top 100
vs
No H2H
James Duckworth
Rank #64 Top 100
44%Probability: James Duckworth56%
ELO
45%55%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
50%50%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
52%48%
Probability→ Favor James Duckworth (56% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
47%53%
Low confidence
Alexander Shevchenko
Rank #111 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
Rank #135 Top 200
47%Probability: Stefanos Sakellaridis53%
ELO
46%54%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
49%51%
Last 10
56%44%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Stefanos Sakellaridis (53% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
52%48%
Low confidence
Roman Safiullin
Rank #79 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Ilia Simakin
Rank #154 Top 200
52%Probability: Roman Safiullin48%
ELO
45%55%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
49%51%
Last 10
59%41%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Roman Safiullin (52% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
51%49%
Low confidence
Lilli Tagger
Rank #55 Top 100
vs
H2H 1-0
Liudmila Samsonova
Rank #43 Top 100
51%Probability: Lilli Tagger49%
ELO
50%50%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
47%53%
Season Form
51%49%
Probability→ Favor Lilli Tagger (51% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›